Coastal Property Advisors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
77755 California Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/33

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt

77755 California Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Coastal Property Advisors

TheMLS (CLAW)
1351 N ORANGE DR #221, Los Angeles, CA 90028
1/24

$445,000

$489,000

9.0%
1 Bed1 Bath771 SqFt

1351 N ORANGE DR #221, Los Angeles, CA 90028

Listed by Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

TheMLS (CLAW)
7405 SW 164th St, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
1/35

$1,200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

7405 SW 164th St, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157

Listed by The Keyes Company

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
808 NW 71st St, Miami, FL 33150
1/7

$975,000

636 SqFt

808 NW 71st St, Miami, FL 33150

Listed by Synergy Realty Advisors

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
429 W Evanston Cir, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
1/46

$580,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

429 W Evanston Cir, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Listed by W International Realty LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

$3,500,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,107 SqFt

Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
437 Ganley Street, Palm Bay, FL 32908

$60,000

0.23 Acres

437 Ganley Street, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Properties

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
11965 SW 142nd Ter #105, Miami, FL 33186
1/8

$222,000

1,119 SqFt

11965 SW 142nd Ter #105, Miami, FL 33186

Listed by Florida Realty of Miami Corp

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
429 Ganley St, Palm Bay, FL 32908

$60,000

0.23 Acres

429 Ganley St, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Properties

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
212 Citrus Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
1/45

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,693 SqFt

212 Citrus Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
400 S Pointe Dr #2003, Miami Beach, FL 33139
1/27

$2,350,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

400 S Pointe Dr #2003, Miami Beach, FL 33139

Listed by Fortune International Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
317 Bayberry Dr, Plantation, FL 33317
1/39

$2,475,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,440 SqFt

317 Bayberry Dr, Plantation, FL 33317

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
720 NE 62nd St #311, Miami, FL 33138
1/39

$675,000

2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

720 NE 62nd St #311, Miami, FL 33138

Listed by Direct Real Estate

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/35

$515,000

$540,000

4.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Redfin Corporation

694 SE Karrigan Ter, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
1/63

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

694 SE Karrigan Ter, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

Listed by Pro Estate Realty LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/35

$515,000

$540,000

4.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Redfin Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211
1/17

$2,099,000

$2,099,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Listed by Equity Union

TheMLS (CLAW)
194 LEISURE LN, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 33960
1/42

$695,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

Listed by Hammock Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3131 NE 188th St #1-1001, Aventura, FL 33180
1/20

$859,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

3131 NE 188th St #1-1001, Aventura, FL 33180

Listed by RE/MAX Advance Realty II

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3115 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33147
1/27

$459,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

3115 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33147

Listed by The Listing Firm

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

$435,000

$495,000

12.1%
16.62 Acres

2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
12016 Washington Pl #117, Los Angeles, CA 90066
1/37

$980,000

$899,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

12016 Washington Pl #117, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
11700 Doral Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
1/66

$1,171,500

$1,149,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

11700 Doral Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

Listed by Platinum Estates

TheMLS (CLAW)
2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405
1/35

$550,000

$539,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths927 SqFt

2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405

Listed by The Condo Experts

TheMLS (CLAW)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Coastal Logo
Coastal Property Advisors

Herman Singh

+1(718) 679-7822 hs@coastalpropertyadvisors.com
14 E. 4th St, York, NY, 10012, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Coastal Logo
Coastal Property Advisors

Herman Singh

+1(718) 679-7822 hs@coastalpropertyadvisors.com
14 E. 4th St, York, NY, 10012, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot